Legal Entity
SWEE HIN POWER SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 198403582W |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 1 Oct 1984 |
Company age | 41 years 9 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 5 |
Contact
3 KIAN TECK WAY, Singapore 628732
This is the legal entity page of SWEE HIN POWER SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
- SWEE HIN POWER SYSTEMS PTE LTDView MoreSingaporeWe provide comprehensive solutions and equipment for DC and backup power systems, serving various industries including automation, telecommunications, IT facilities, elevators, and lighting. Our mission is to deliver reliable and efficient power solutions to enhance our clients' operations and ensure their continuity.
Auditor | KS CHAN & CO |
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 1,250,000 |
- AEG POWER SOLUTIONS PTE. LTD.

- ALPHA INVESTMENT AND BUSINESSES DEVELOPMENT PTE. LTD.

- AMPKRAFT NEW ENERGY PTE. LTD.

- ANERVOIR POWER PRIVATE LIMITED

- ASIA GREEN INDUSTRIES (PTE.) LTD.

- AURORA POWER&ENERGY HOLDINGS PTE. LTD.

- AVATEC POWER PTE LTD

- BAK NEW POWER (SINGAPORE) PTE. LTD.

- BATTERY ASIA (S) PTE. LTD.

- BATTERY GURUS PTE. LTD.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SWEE HIN POWER SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.?
- Where is SWEE HIN POWER SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is SWEE HIN POWER SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What SWEE HIN POWER SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does SWEE HIN POWER SYSTEMS PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
