Legal Entity
SWEE SWEE BAKES Limited Liability Partnership
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | T16LL0138C |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 26 Jan 2016 |
Company age | 10 years 5 months |
Official entity type | Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
35 JALAN BAIDURI, Singapore 428406
This is the legal entity page of SWEE SWEE BAKES Limited Liability Partnership. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
- SWEE SWEE BAKESView MoreSingaporeAt our core, we're passionate about sharing the joy of baking with the world, one delicious creation at a time. We aim to foster a community where both beginners and experienced bakers can come together, learn from each other, and inspire each other to create mouth-watering treats. Our platform provides a space for users to showcase their culinary skills, connect with like-minded individuals, and grow their baking knowledge. Join us on this sweet adventure!
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SWEE SWEE BAKES Limited Liability Partnership?
- Where is SWEE SWEE BAKES Limited Liability Partnership's headquarter?
- What is SWEE SWEE BAKES Limited Liability Partnership's contact number?
- What SWEE SWEE BAKES Limited Liability Partnership's spending power?
- Does SWEE SWEE BAKES Limited Liability Partnership have a presence in the domain it operates in?

