Legal Entity
SWEET ROSE COUTURE
SWEET ROSE COUTURE is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 9 years 8 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2016.
Officially, SWEET ROSE COUTURE is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 1 ENGKU AMAN TURN, #02-06, WISMA GEYLANG SERAI, Singapore 408528.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53348255X |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 14 Oct 2016 |
Company age | 9 years 8 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
1 ENGKU AMAN TURN, #02-06, WISMA GEYLANG SERAI, Singapore 408528
This is the legal entity page of SWEET ROSE COUTURE. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SWEET ROSE COUTUREView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SWEET ROSE COUTURE?
- Where is SWEET ROSE COUTURE's headquarter?
- What is SWEET ROSE COUTURE's contact number?
- What SWEET ROSE COUTURE's spending power?
- Does SWEET ROSE COUTURE have a presence in the domain it operates in?
