Legal Entity
SWEET SECRET PTE. LTD.
SWEET SECRET PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 8 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2017.
Officially, SWEET SECRET PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 638 JURONG WEST STREET 61, #01-03, PIONEER MALL, Singapore 640638.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201723639W |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 18 Aug 2017 |
Company age | 8 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
638 JURONG WEST STREET 61, #01-03, PIONEER MALL, Singapore 640638
This is the legal entity page of SWEET SECRET PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SWEET SECRETView MoreSingapore
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 2,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SWEET SECRET PTE. LTD.?
- Where is SWEET SECRET PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is SWEET SECRET PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What SWEET SECRET PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does SWEET SECRET PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
