Legal Entity
SWIMMING TEACHERS ACADEMY
SWIMMING TEACHERS ACADEMY is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 5 years 4 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2021.
Officially, SWIMMING TEACHERS ACADEMY is registered as Partnership with its address 635 HOUGANG AVENUE 8, #03-71, Singapore 530635.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53429658X |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 28 Feb 2021 |
Company age | 5 years 4 months |
Official entity type | Partnership |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
635 HOUGANG AVENUE 8, #03-71, Singapore 530635
This is the legal entity page of SWIMMING TEACHERS ACADEMY. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SWIMMING TEACHERS ACADEMYView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SWIMMING TEACHERS ACADEMY?
- Where is SWIMMING TEACHERS ACADEMY's headquarter?
- What is SWIMMING TEACHERS ACADEMY's contact number?
- What SWIMMING TEACHERS ACADEMY's spending power?
- Does SWIMMING TEACHERS ACADEMY have a presence in the domain it operates in?
