Legal Entity
SYA PLUMBING
SYA PLUMBING is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 11 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2025.
Officially, SYA PLUMBING is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 664B JURONG WEST STREET 64, #07-226, Singapore 642664.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53507756D |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 28 Jul 2025 |
Company age | 11 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
664B JURONG WEST STREET 64, #07-226, Singapore 642664
This is the legal entity page of SYA PLUMBING. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SYA PLUMBINGView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SYA PLUMBING?
- Where is SYA PLUMBING's headquarter?
- What is SYA PLUMBING's contact number?
- What SYA PLUMBING's spending power?
- Does SYA PLUMBING have a presence in the domain it operates in?
