Legal Entity
SYMBOLS MOBILE PTE. LTD.
SYMBOLS MOBILE PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 16 years in Singapore since its incorporation in 2010.
Officially, SYMBOLS MOBILE PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 10 KAKI BUKIT AVENUE 4, #06-70, PREMIER @ KAKI BUKIT, Singapore 415874.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201012510Z |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 11 Jun 2010 |
Company age | 16 years |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 4 |
Contact
10 KAKI BUKIT AVENUE 4, #06-70, PREMIER @ KAKI BUKIT, Singapore 415874
This is the legal entity page of SYMBOLS MOBILE PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SYMBOLS MOBILEView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 1,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SYMBOLS MOBILE PTE. LTD.?
- Where is SYMBOLS MOBILE PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is SYMBOLS MOBILE PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What SYMBOLS MOBILE PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does SYMBOLS MOBILE PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
