Legal Entity
SYMPHONY MUSIC SCHOOL
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 52875677W |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 10 Sep 1998 |
Company age | 27 years 9 months |
Official entity type | Partnership |
No. of officers | 4 |
Contact
1 WOODLANDS SQUARE, #05-04, CAUSEWAY POINT, Singapore 738099
This is the legal entity page of SYMPHONY MUSIC SCHOOL. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
- SYMPHONY MUSIC SCHOOL (SINGAPORE)View MoreSingaporeA well-established school, Symphony Music School has a long history in music education. We provide a favorable environment for learning music, conduct examinations (ABRSM and LCM) and hold concerts for our students, from children to adults. Popular courses include the Classical Piano, Violin, and Guitar. To harmonize the enthusiasm and passion for music presented by our prestigious customers and students, we explore and seek round the globe to provide you with the widest range of affordable musical instruments and accessories. We hope that our website will present to you the best advices and sufficient information to meet your needs. For details, please contact us or visit our school. Thank you for your continuous support for the past few years. In response to your efforts, we will always offer the finest services and products to you. “Music is a great energizer and the universal language of mankind. It’s a language everybody knows.”
- SYMPHONY MUSIC SCHOOLView MoreUnited States of AmericaAt Symphony Music School, our mission is to foster musicality and passion in our students through a well-structured and conducive learning environment. Our team of experienced and dedicated teachers and staff strive to provide high-quality education and opportunities for our students to showcase their talents through performances and concerts. We offer a wide range of examinations that are recognized globally, as well as promote a fun and engaging learning experience for all. Contact us today at +65 6893 3373 or +65 6894 2345. Symphony Music School is a premier music institution offering a wide range of courses for all ages and skill levels.
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SYMPHONY MUSIC SCHOOL?
- Where is SYMPHONY MUSIC SCHOOL's headquarter?
- What is SYMPHONY MUSIC SCHOOL's contact number?
- What SYMPHONY MUSIC SCHOOL's spending power?
- Does SYMPHONY MUSIC SCHOOL have a presence in the domain it operates in?

