Legal Entity
S&Z INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT PTE. LTD.
S&Z INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 11 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2014.
Officially, S&Z INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 35 SELEGIE ROAD, #10-06, PARKLANE SHOPPING MALL, Singapore 188307.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201425061D |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 26 Aug 2014 |
Company age | 11 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 4 |
Contact
35 SELEGIE ROAD, #10-06, PARKLANE SHOPPING MALL, Singapore 188307
This is the legal entity page of S&Z INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 10,000 |
- A & R ENTERPRISE

- AA AUCTION PTE. LTD.

- ACKER MERRALL & CONDIT (SINGAPORE) PTE. LIMITED

- AJ' EVENT INSPIRATION

- ARTWORKS(SOTHEB,Y-S)SINGAPOREAUCTION PTE. LTD.

- ASIA DA FENG TANG ART GALLERY PTE. LTD.

- ASSET APPRAISERS & ASSOCIATES

- AUCNET ASIA-PACIFIC PTE. LTD.

- BID GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL AUCTIONEERS PTE. LTD.

- BIDDERS AUCTION SERVICES

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of S&Z INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT PTE. LTD.?
- Where is S&Z INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is S&Z INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What S&Z INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does S&Z INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
