Legal Entity
THE BUBBLE PAW PTE. LTD.
THE BUBBLE PAW PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2025.
Officially, THE BUBBLE PAW PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 261 YISHUN STREET 22, #01-131, Singapore 760261.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202534858N |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 8 Aug 2025 |
Company age | 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
261 YISHUN STREET 22, #01-131, Singapore 760261
This is the legal entity page of THE BUBBLE PAW PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
THE BUBBLE PAWView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of THE BUBBLE PAW PTE. LTD.?
- Where is THE BUBBLE PAW PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is THE BUBBLE PAW PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What THE BUBBLE PAW PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does THE BUBBLE PAW PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
