Legal Entity
WOODLANDS MEDICAL CENTRE PTE. LTD.
WOODLANDS MEDICAL CENTRE PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 16 years 1 month in Singapore since its incorporation in 2010.
Officially, WOODLANDS MEDICAL CENTRE PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 210 MARSILING CRESCENT, #01-09, Singapore 730210.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201009726D |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 6 May 2010 |
Company age | 16 years 1 month |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
210 MARSILING CRESCENT, #01-09, Singapore 730210
This is the legal entity page of WOODLANDS MEDICAL CENTRE PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
WOODLANDS MEDICAL CENTREView MoreSingapore
Fiscal/Budgeting Period | October - December |
Revenue | < 1m |
Financial period end date | 31 Dec 2014 |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 2 |
- A & A MEDICAL PTE. LTD.

- A & J NULIFE PTE. LTD.

- A & L MEDICAL PTE. LTD.

- A COMPANY FOR WOMEN, OBSTETRICS & GYNAECOLOGY PTE. LTD.

- A FAMILY MEDICINE CLINIC PTE. LTD.

- A HEALING HEART COLLECTIVE PTE. LTD.

- A HEALING HEART MEDICAL PTE. LTD.

- A HEALTHY PEOPLE CLINIC PTE. LTD.

- A&G MEDICAL PTE. LTD.

- A-DOC MEDICAL PTE. LTD.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of WOODLANDS MEDICAL CENTRE PTE. LTD.?
- Where is WOODLANDS MEDICAL CENTRE PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is WOODLANDS MEDICAL CENTRE PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What WOODLANDS MEDICAL CENTRE PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does WOODLANDS MEDICAL CENTRE PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
