ABSTRACTA SOLUCIONES PARA ARQUITECTURA Logo
ABSTRACTA SOLUCIONES PARA ARQUITECTURA
Who is ABSTRACTA SOLUCIONES PARA ARQUITECTURA?

Somos un distribuidor autorizado de quincallería en acero inoxidable marca JNF, prestigiosa empresa portuguesa, líder en fabricación de herrajes a nivel mundial. Brindamos asesoría en la venta y especificación de las mejores alternativas de soluciones para cada proyecto. Nos esforzamos en formar v...See more

Industry & Specialities
Others
Countries of Operation
Chile

Headquarters:

Chile

Company Type:

SME

Company size:

1-10 Employees

Year Founded:

2022 (4 years)

Address:

AVENIDA MANUEL RODRIGUEZ NORTE; 1159; SANTIAGO, RM 8340047, CL


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

No Records Found
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has ABSTRACTA SOLUCIONES PARA ARQUITECTURA been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of ABSTRACTA SOLUCIONES PARA ARQUITECTURA?
  • Where is ABSTRACTA SOLUCIONES PARA ARQUITECTURA's headquarter?
  • What ABSTRACTA SOLUCIONES PARA ARQUITECTURA's spending power?
  • Does ABSTRACTA SOLUCIONES PARA ARQUITECTURA have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch