BRIGHT FUTURE MANPOWER PTE LTD Logo
BRIGHT FUTURE MANPOWER PTE LTD
Who is BRIGHT FUTURE MANPOWER PTE LTD?

Bright Future Manpower Pte Ltd provides employment agency and manpower services that connect employers with qualified candidates. The company operates with vision, purpose, consistency, urgency and integrity, placing a high value on a strong work ethic and personal accountability. Bright Future Manp...See more

Industry & Specialities
Recruitment
Countries of Operation
Singapore

Headquarters:

Singapore

Company Type:

SME

Company size:

1-10 Employees

Year Founded:

2019 (7 years)

Address:

SINGAPORE, SG


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

Neyla Ni
Business Development Manager

Insight

Signals
title-icoAt a glance
  • The company is owned by individual shareholder(s), it has no corporate shareholder.

* This information is provided to the best of our research ability and we make no warranties for any inaccuracies or omissions.
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
1 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has BRIGHT FUTURE MANPOWER PTE LTD been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of BRIGHT FUTURE MANPOWER PTE LTD?
  • Where is BRIGHT FUTURE MANPOWER PTE LTD's headquarter?
  • What BRIGHT FUTURE MANPOWER PTE LTD's spending power?
  • Does BRIGHT FUTURE MANPOWER PTE LTD have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch