BSD PRIVATE LIMITED Logo
BSD PRIVATE LIMITED
Who is BSD PRIVATE LIMITED?

BSD Private Limited established in 2018 December in Singapore, our traditional business model is based on the BTU’ product line supplier of advanced thermal processing equipment and processes to the alternative energy, electronics assembly markets and custom thermal solutions. BSD Private Limited ...See more

Industry & Specialities
Semiconductor
Manufacturing
Electronics
Countries of Operation
Malaysia Singapore

Headquarters:

Singapore

Company Type:

SME

Company size:

11-50 Employees

Year Founded:

2018 (8 years)

Address:

5 ANG MO KIO INDUSTRIAL PARK 2A,; #05-16, AMK TECH II; SINGAPORE, 567760, SG


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

Choon Lai Chan
Assistant Manager
Andrew Low
Regional Service Manager

Insight

Signals
title-icoAt a glance
  • Operates in multiple countries
  • The company is owned by individual shareholder(s), it has no corporate shareholder.

* This information is provided to the best of our research ability and we make no warranties for any inaccuracies or omissions.
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
1 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has BSD PRIVATE LIMITED been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of BSD PRIVATE LIMITED?
  • Where is BSD PRIVATE LIMITED's headquarter?
  • What BSD PRIVATE LIMITED's spending power?
  • Does BSD PRIVATE LIMITED have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch