STRAITS & HARBOUR Logo
STRAITS & HARBOUR
Who is STRAITS & HARBOUR?

Industry & Specialities
Real Estate
Countries of Operation
Singapore

Headquarters:

Singapore

Company Type:

SME

Year Founded:

2023 (3 years)

Address:

6 BUTTERWORTH LANE, #16-08, BUTTERWORTH 8, SINGAPORE 439422


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

No Records Found
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
1 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has STRAITS & HARBOUR been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of STRAITS & HARBOUR?
  • Where is STRAITS & HARBOUR's headquarter?
  • What STRAITS & HARBOUR's spending power?
  • Does STRAITS & HARBOUR have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch