COACH NETWORK Logo
COACH NETWORK
Who is COACH NETWORK?

COACH has 15 years of experience strengthening communities through 1:1 mentoring, and has a proven, research-validated track record of bringing about transformation and breaking cycles of generational poverty and family breakdown. COACH stands for Creating Oportunity and Casting Hope. We partner wi...See more

Industry & Specialities
Others
Countries of Operation
Australia New Zealand

Headquarters:

Australia

Company Type:

SME

Year Founded:

2004 (22 years)

Address:

709 HIGHBURY ROAD; BURWOOD EAST, VIC 3151, AU


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

Annette Brown
Marketing & Communications Manager
Shabu John Sa Fin
Partnerships & Relationship Manager
Sam Hearn
National Director

Insight

Signals
title-icoAt a glance
  • Operates in multiple countries
* This information is provided to the best of our research ability and we make no warranties for any inaccuracies or omissions.
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has COACH NETWORK been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of COACH NETWORK?
  • Where is COACH NETWORK's headquarter?
  • What COACH NETWORK's spending power?
  • Does COACH NETWORK have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch