CRYSTAL STEEL FABRICATORS PHILS. INC. Logo
CRYSTAL STEEL FABRICATORS PHILS. INC.
Who is CRYSTAL STEEL FABRICATORS PHILS. INC.?

Industry & Specialities
Others
Countries of Operation
Australia Philippines

Company Type:

SME


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

Vivian Honorica
Office Operations Head
Gerry Gayob
Lead Estimator
Mylene Grace Ortiz
Project Manager
Allan S Brillante
Estimator (Structural Steel & Miscellaneous Items)

Insight

Signals
title-icoAt a glance
  • Operates in multiple countries
* This information is provided to the best of our research ability and we make no warranties for any inaccuracies or omissions.
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
11employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • Where is CRYSTAL STEEL FABRICATORS PHILS. INC.'s headquarter?
  • What CRYSTAL STEEL FABRICATORS PHILS. INC.'s spending power?
  • Does CRYSTAL STEEL FABRICATORS PHILS. INC. have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch