EURO GROUP OF COMPANIES INC Logo
EURO GROUP OF COMPANIES INC
Who is EURO GROUP OF COMPANIES INC?

Industry & Specialities
Others
Countries of Operation
Philippines United States of America

Headquarters:

United States of America

Company Type:

SME

Company size:

1-10 Employees

Address:

475 WHITNEY AVENUE; NEW HAVEN, CONNECTICUT 06511, US


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

Benny Techico
President
Camille Benedicto
Recruitment Specialist
Joan Garnica
Inventory Analyst

Insight

Signals
title-icoAt a glance
  • Operates in multiple countries
* This information is provided to the best of our research ability and we make no warranties for any inaccuracies or omissions.
Employees by Seniority
C-level
1employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
2employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • Where is EURO GROUP OF COMPANIES INC's headquarter?
  • What EURO GROUP OF COMPANIES INC's spending power?
  • Does EURO GROUP OF COMPANIES INC have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch