FROZEN PETALS Logo
FROZEN PETALS
Who is FROZEN PETALS?

Industry & Specialities
Others
Countries of Operation
Singapore

Headquarters:

Singapore

Company Type:

SME

Year Founded:

2026 (0 years)

Address:

131 RIVERVALE STREET, #03-873, SINGAPORE 540131


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

No Records Found
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
1 entities
FROZEN PETALS
Singapore
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has FROZEN PETALS been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of FROZEN PETALS?
  • Where is FROZEN PETALS's headquarter?
  • What FROZEN PETALS's spending power?
  • Does FROZEN PETALS have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch