MK COMMODITY Logo
MK COMMODITY
Who is MK COMMODITY?

Industry & Specialities
Wholesale / Distribution
Countries of Operation
Singapore

Headquarters:

Singapore

Company Type:

SME

Year Founded:

2026 (0 years)

Address:

105 CLEMENTI STREET 12, #02-32, SUNSET WAY RESIDENCE, SINGAPORE 120105


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

No Records Found

Insight

Signals
title-icoAt a glance
  • The company is owned by individual shareholder(s), it has no corporate shareholder.

* This information is provided to the best of our research ability and we make no warranties for any inaccuracies or omissions.
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
1 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has MK COMMODITY been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of MK COMMODITY?
  • Where is MK COMMODITY's headquarter?
  • What MK COMMODITY's spending power?
  • Does MK COMMODITY have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch