OCEAN MINERAL SINGAPORE HOLDING Logo
OCEAN MINERAL SINGAPORE HOLDING
Who is OCEAN MINERAL SINGAPORE HOLDING?

Industry & Specialities
Others
Countries of Operation
Singapore

Company Type:

SME

Year Founded:

2013 (13 years)

Address:

1 HARBOURFRONT AVENUE, #18-01, KEPPEL BAY TOWER, SINGAPORE 098632


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

No Records Found

Insight

Signals
title-icoAt a glance
  • The company has corporate shareholder(s) or more than 20 individual shareholders

  • The company has a sophisticated ownership structure and may be part of a large corporate group

* This information is provided to the best of our research ability and we make no warranties for any inaccuracies or omissions.
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
1 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has OCEAN MINERAL SINGAPORE HOLDING been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of OCEAN MINERAL SINGAPORE HOLDING?
  • Where is OCEAN MINERAL SINGAPORE HOLDING's headquarter?
  • What OCEAN MINERAL SINGAPORE HOLDING's spending power?
  • Does OCEAN MINERAL SINGAPORE HOLDING have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch