PT. TAMBOLI ENERGY Logo
PT. TAMBOLI ENERGY
Who is PT. TAMBOLI ENERGY?

Perusahaan yang bergerak dibidang PLTA berkantor pusat di Cileungsi-Bogor dan lokasi proyek di Tamboli - Sulawesi Tenggara, dengan kapasitas 4 x 6 MW

Industry & Specialities
Construction
Countries of Operation
Indonesia

Headquarters:

Indonesia

Company Type:

SME

Company size:

51-200 Employees

Address:

BUKAKA INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, GEDUNG ENGINEERING LT. 2; JALAN RAYA NAROGONG – BEKASI KM. 19.5 CILEUNGSI – BOGOR, JAWA BARAT 16820; BOGOR, JAWA BARAT 16820, ID


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

Faruq A
Chief Engineer

Insight

Signals
* This information is provided to the best of our research ability and we make no warranties for any inaccuracies or omissions.
Employees by Seniority
C-level
1employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

HIGH

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • What is the funding status of PT. TAMBOLI ENERGY?
  • Where is PT. TAMBOLI ENERGY's headquarter?
  • What PT. TAMBOLI ENERGY's spending power?
  • Does PT. TAMBOLI ENERGY have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch