PT. TETRA SOLUSINDO KEMIKA Logo
PT. TETRA SOLUSINDO KEMIKA
Who is PT. TETRA SOLUSINDO KEMIKA?

Founded in year 2015, Tetra Solusindo Kemika is located in Tangerang Selatan, Banten Province, Indonesia, which is near to Jakarta and East Java. Tangerang is one of the core cities in the Economic Rim due to the fact that it enjoys strategic location and convenient transportation. P.T. Tetra Solus...See more

Industry & Specialities
Manufacturing
Chemicals
Countries of Operation
Indonesia

Headquarters:

Indonesia

Company Type:

SME

Company size:

11-50 Employees

Year Founded:

2015 (11 years)

Address:

TANGERANG, BANTEN, ID


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

No Records Found
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has PT. TETRA SOLUSINDO KEMIKA been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of PT. TETRA SOLUSINDO KEMIKA?
  • Where is PT. TETRA SOLUSINDO KEMIKA's headquarter?
  • What PT. TETRA SOLUSINDO KEMIKA's spending power?
  • Does PT. TETRA SOLUSINDO KEMIKA have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch