PT TOBA SEJAHTRA Logo
PT TOBA SEJAHTRA
Who is PT TOBA SEJAHTRA?

PT. Toba Sejahtra is a leading provider of innovative and sustainable solutions for the agriculture industry. Our mission is to improve crop yields, reduce waste, and promote environmental stewardship through cutting-edge technology and expert consulting services.

Industry & Specialities
Mining
Countries of Operation
Australia Indonesia

Headquarters:

Indonesia

Company Type:

MNC / Large Enterprise

Company size:

501-1,000 Employees

Year Founded:

2004 (22 years)

Address:

WISMA BAKRIE 2 LT. 17, JL. H.R. RASUNA SAID KAV. B-2; JAKARTA, 12920, ID


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

Natya Kartika Respati
Secretary to CFO
Andrei Antariksa Hadijaya
Head Geologist
Shanti Amelia Purnomo
Marketing Manager
Etik Mauliantin
Human Resources - Payroll Supervisor

Insight

Signals
title-icoAt a glance
  • Operates in multiple countries
* This information is provided to the best of our research ability and we make no warranties for any inaccuracies or omissions.
Employees by Seniority
C-level
1employees
Senior
2employees
Non-managers
17employees

Financials

HIGH

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has PT TOBA SEJAHTRA been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of PT TOBA SEJAHTRA?
  • Where is PT TOBA SEJAHTRA's headquarter?
  • What PT TOBA SEJAHTRA's spending power?
  • Does PT TOBA SEJAHTRA have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch