PT TRI SINAR PURNAMA Logo
PT TRI SINAR PURNAMA
Who is PT TRI SINAR PURNAMA?

Manufacturer of malleable iron pipe fittings located in Semarang city, Central Java, Indonesia. Established in 1983 with worldwide agents in USA, Europe, Canada and Asia, TSP's commitment is total customer satisfaction through high-quality products such as malleable iron pipe fittings with British S...See more

Industry & Specialities
Manufacturing
Countries of Operation
Indonesia Vietnam

Headquarters:

Indonesia

Company Type:

MNC / Large Enterprise

Company size:

1,001-5,000 Employees

Year Founded:

1983 (43 years)

Address:

JL. RAYA MR. MOCH ICHSAN RT 001 RW 001; KELURAHAN WATES, NGALIYAN; SEMARANG, JAWA TENGAH 50188, ID


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

Deasy Maulidya Wulandari
Export Marketing Department Head
Muhammad Rari
Lead Software Engineer
Ryan Ardi
Project Manager
Felix Swastika Pandudewanata
Quality Control Manager

Insight

Signals
title-icoAt a glance
  • Operates in multiple countries
* This information is provided to the best of our research ability and we make no warranties for any inaccuracies or omissions.
Employees by Seniority
C-level
1employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
21employees

Financials

HIGH

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has PT TRI SINAR PURNAMA been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of PT TRI SINAR PURNAMA?
  • Where is PT TRI SINAR PURNAMA's headquarter?
  • What PT TRI SINAR PURNAMA's spending power?
  • Does PT TRI SINAR PURNAMA have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch