PT. TRI TUNAS GEMILANG Logo
PT. TRI TUNAS GEMILANG
Who is PT. TRI TUNAS GEMILANG?

PT Tri Tunas Gemilang is a leading Indonesian company specializing in the production and distribution of high-quality tuna products. Our mission is to provide sustainable and innovative solutions for the global seafood industry while promoting responsible fishing practices and supporting local commu...See more

Industry & Specialities
Civil Engineering
Construction
Countries of Operation
Indonesia

Headquarters:

Indonesia

Company Type:

SME

Company size:

1-10 Employees

Year Founded:

2011 (15 years)

Address:

JALAN PAHLAWAN REVOLUSI; NO. 1/4; DUREN SAWIT, JAKARTA 13430, ID


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

Marthin Budi Dharma
Marketing Manager
Wendy Biliam
GA & Finance Staff
Febby M
General Affairs Staff
Margareth Prima
Director
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
2employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has PT. TRI TUNAS GEMILANG been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of PT. TRI TUNAS GEMILANG?
  • Where is PT. TRI TUNAS GEMILANG's headquarter?
  • What PT. TRI TUNAS GEMILANG's spending power?
  • Does PT. TRI TUNAS GEMILANG have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch