PT TRIDHATA AGRO INOVASI Logo
PT TRIDHATA AGRO INOVASI
Who is PT TRIDHATA AGRO INOVASI?

Sejak 2018, Tridhata Agro Inovasi hadir bersama Produk Adjuvan (Perekat pestisida dan herbisida), NPK Coating, Biofungisida, dan Pupuk Hayati berbasis mikroba untuk meningkatkan produktivitas tanaman perkebunan. Kami juga mengembangkan formulasi khusus untuk berbagai jenis tanaman serta berinovasi ...See more

Industry & Specialities
Agriculture & Fishing
Countries of Operation
Indonesia

Headquarters:

Indonesia

Company Type:

SME

Company size:

11-50 Employees

Year Founded:

2018 (8 years)

Address:

JALAN TAMAN KENCANA NO 3 BOGOR; GEDUNG GSC 2.1 STP IPB; BOGOR, JAWA BARAT, ID


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

No Records Found
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has PT TRIDHATA AGRO INOVASI been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of PT TRIDHATA AGRO INOVASI?
  • Where is PT TRIDHATA AGRO INOVASI's headquarter?
  • What PT TRIDHATA AGRO INOVASI's spending power?
  • Does PT TRIDHATA AGRO INOVASI have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch