PT TRINA MAS AGRA INDONESIA Logo
PT TRINA MAS AGRA INDONESIA
Who is PT TRINA MAS AGRA INDONESIA?

PT Trina Mas Agra Indonesia is a pioneering solar manufacturing company, dedicated to advancing clean and sustainable energy solutions. A collaboration between Trina Solar Co., Ltd., PT Dian Swastatika Sentosa Tbk, and PT PLN Indonesia Power Renewables, we are one of Indonesia’s first integrated pho...See more

Industry & Specialities
Others
Countries of Operation
Indonesia Malaysia Singapore

Headquarters:

Indonesia

Company Type:

MNC / Large Enterprise

Company size:

501-1,000 Employees

Address:

KAWASAN INDUSTRI KENDAL; KENDAL, CENTRAL JAVA 51372, ID


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

Ira Puspita Wardhani
Head of HR & GA
Desano Indera Sakti
Incoming Quality Assurance Shift Leader
Naufal Arief
Cell Production Team Leader (Mandarin Speaker)
Junero Kennedy
EHS Supervisor

Insight

Signals
title-icoAt a glance
  • Operates in multiple countries
* This information is provided to the best of our research ability and we make no warranties for any inaccuracies or omissions.
Employees by Seniority
C-level
1employees
Senior
7employees
Non-managers
43employees

Financials

HIGH

spending power

Funding Status
Publicly listed on stock exchange
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • What is the funding status of PT TRINA MAS AGRA INDONESIA?
  • Where is PT TRINA MAS AGRA INDONESIA's headquarter?
  • What PT TRINA MAS AGRA INDONESIA's spending power?
  • Does PT TRINA MAS AGRA INDONESIA have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch