PT UBAR DAHAGA UTAMA Logo
PT UBAR DAHAGA UTAMA
Who is PT UBAR DAHAGA UTAMA?

PT Ubar Dahaga Utama adalah perusahaan yang menaungi merek Teh Kraton. Saat ini Teh Kraton telah memiliki +50 mitra yang tersebar di Jabodetabek khususnya daerah Karawang.

Industry & Specialities
Food & Beverage Services
Countries of Operation
Indonesia

Headquarters:

Indonesia

Company Type:

MNC / Large Enterprise

Company size:

1-10 Employees

Year Founded:

2023 (3 years)

Address:

PERUMAHAN P DAN K NO. D1; PRIVATE OFFICE; KARAWANG BARAT, JAWA BARAT 41315, ID


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

No Records Found
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Publicly listed on stock exchange
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has PT UBAR DAHAGA UTAMA been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of PT UBAR DAHAGA UTAMA?
  • Where is PT UBAR DAHAGA UTAMA's headquarter?
  • What PT UBAR DAHAGA UTAMA's spending power?
  • Does PT UBAR DAHAGA UTAMA have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch