PT UTAMA KARYA INDONESIA Logo
PT UTAMA KARYA INDONESIA
Who is PT UTAMA KARYA INDONESIA?

Assessment, Recruitment, Training & Human Capital Management

Industry & Specialities
Management Consulting
Countries of Operation
Indonesia

Headquarters:

Indonesia

Company Type:

MNC / Large Enterprise

Company size:

1,001-5,000 Employees

Address:

THE EMERALD GREEN BLOK A/12B - BSB CITY, JL. RM HADISOEBENO SOSROWARDOYO; SEMARANG, JAWA TENGAH 50212, ID


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

No Records Found

Insight

Signals
* This information is provided to the best of our research ability and we make no warranties for any inaccuracies or omissions.
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

HIGH

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • What is the funding status of PT UTAMA KARYA INDONESIA?
  • Where is PT UTAMA KARYA INDONESIA's headquarter?
  • What PT UTAMA KARYA INDONESIA's spending power?
  • Does PT UTAMA KARYA INDONESIA have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch