PT WAJIB MAJU GROUP Logo
PT WAJIB MAJU GROUP
Who is PT WAJIB MAJU GROUP?

Event Property Rental Smart TV 43 - 86 Inch / Projector Screen / Mystic Fan / Standing AC 3 - 5 PK / Barricade / Special Booth Design / Expo Furniture

Industry & Specialities
Information & Communications Technology (ICT)
Others in Information & Communications Technology (ICT)
Countries of Operation
Indonesia

Headquarters:

Indonesia

Company Type:

SME

Company size:

11-50 Employees

Address:

JL LIBERIKA VI BLOK T6; NO. 7; JAKARTA, DKI JAKARTA 13460, ID


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

No Records Found
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • What is the funding status of PT WAJIB MAJU GROUP?
  • Where is PT WAJIB MAJU GROUP's headquarter?
  • What PT WAJIB MAJU GROUP's spending power?
  • Does PT WAJIB MAJU GROUP have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch