PT WANGSA MANUNGGAL JAYA PERKASA Logo
PT WANGSA MANUNGGAL JAYA PERKASA
Who is PT WANGSA MANUNGGAL JAYA PERKASA?

We specialize in metalworks, and currently, we integrate our products with glass, wood, stone, and other natural materials like rattan and banana leaves. In addition to exporting to the USA, we are currently expanding our operations to Europe, Australia, and the Middle East on a significant scale. I...See more

Industry & Specialities
Furniture
Manufacturing
Furniture & Household Appliances
Countries of Operation
Indonesia

Headquarters:

Indonesia

Company Type:

MNC / Large Enterprise

Company size:

51-200 Employees

Year Founded:

1985 (41 years)

Address:

SIDOARJO, ID


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

Fatchur Rizqi
Staff Design Engineer
Nanang Siswoyo
Enginering R&D
Dina Febrianti
Audit Trainee
Wresni Hapsari
Purchase Planning Kayu

Insight

Signals
* This information is provided to the best of our research ability and we make no warranties for any inaccuracies or omissions.
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
7employees

Financials

HIGH

spending power

Funding Status
Publicly listed on stock exchange
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has PT WANGSA MANUNGGAL JAYA PERKASA been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of PT WANGSA MANUNGGAL JAYA PERKASA?
  • Where is PT WANGSA MANUNGGAL JAYA PERKASA's headquarter?
  • What PT WANGSA MANUNGGAL JAYA PERKASA's spending power?
  • Does PT WANGSA MANUNGGAL JAYA PERKASA have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch