PT YOYIC DAIRY INDONESIA Logo
PT YOYIC DAIRY INDONESIA
Who is PT YOYIC DAIRY INDONESIA?

YoyiC dikenal dan dipercaya sebagai merek dan produk susu dengan kualitas premium kelas dunia dan telah dikonsumsi miliaran konsumen di Asia. Bahkan, YoyiC menjadi brand unggulan dan terfavorit di tiga negara: Singapura, Hong Kong, dan Makau. YoyiC percaya akan kekuatan alami produk susu yang sanga...See more

Industry & Specialities
Food & Beverage Services
Countries of Operation
Indonesia

Headquarters:

Indonesia

Company Type:

MNC / Large Enterprise

Company size:

51-200 Employees

Year Founded:

2018 (8 years)

Address:

APL TOWER CENTRAL PARK LANTAI 18; JAKARTA , JAKARTA 11470, ID


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

Edy Diputra Tan
Business Manager
Sheren Sheren
Assistant Sales Manager
Dwi Arief Wibowo
Human Resources Supervisor
Ming G
Operation Manager

Insight

Signals
* This information is provided to the best of our research ability and we make no warranties for any inaccuracies or omissions.
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
2employees
Non-managers
19employees

Financials

HIGH

spending power

Funding Status
Publicly listed on stock exchange
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has PT YOYIC DAIRY INDONESIA been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of PT YOYIC DAIRY INDONESIA?
  • Where is PT YOYIC DAIRY INDONESIA's headquarter?
  • What PT YOYIC DAIRY INDONESIA's spending power?
  • Does PT YOYIC DAIRY INDONESIA have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch