PUTRA GOENG PROJECT Logo
PUTRA GOENG PROJECT
Who is PUTRA GOENG PROJECT?

CV. Putra Goeng Project is an experienced e-commerce company specializing in IT. Our company has been trusted as a provider of office equipment and supplies for various government agencies and institutions. Our management is committed to providing the best service, quality, and price to all our cust...See more

Industry & Specialities
Information & Communications Technology (ICT)
IT Consulting
Countries of Operation
Indonesia

Headquarters:

Indonesia

Company Type:

MNC / Large Enterprise

Company size:

11-50 Employees

Address:

JALAN PATANG PULUHAN; YOGYAKARTA, YOGYAKARTA, ID


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

Leonardo Putra Adamy
General Manager
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Publicly listed on stock exchange
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • What is the funding status of PUTRA GOENG PROJECT?
  • Where is PUTRA GOENG PROJECT's headquarter?
  • What PUTRA GOENG PROJECT's spending power?
  • Does PUTRA GOENG PROJECT have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch