PUTRA NAGITA PRATAMA Logo
PUTRA NAGITA PRATAMA
Who is PUTRA NAGITA PRATAMA?

Industry & Specialities
Others
Countries of Operation
Indonesia

Headquarters:

Indonesia

Company Type:

SME


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

Emia Pepayosa Sembiring
Logistics Administrator
Loviga Surbakti
Admin WMS/SAP
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
2employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • Where is PUTRA NAGITA PRATAMA's headquarter?
  • What PUTRA NAGITA PRATAMA's spending power?
  • Does PUTRA NAGITA PRATAMA have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch