SPARK EVENTS MANAGEMENT Logo
SPARK EVENTS MANAGEMENT
Who is SPARK EVENTS MANAGEMENT?

Industry & Specialities
Event Management / MICE
Countries of Operation
Singapore

Headquarters:

Singapore

Company Type:

SME

Year Founded:

2026 (0 years)

Address:

37 HUME AVENUE, #02-04, SYMPHONY HEIGHTS, SINGAPORE 598736


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

No Records Found
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
1 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has SPARK EVENTS MANAGEMENT been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of SPARK EVENTS MANAGEMENT?
  • Where is SPARK EVENTS MANAGEMENT's headquarter?
  • What SPARK EVENTS MANAGEMENT's spending power?
  • Does SPARK EVENTS MANAGEMENT have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch