STRATECH SYSTEMS LIMITED Logo
STRATECH SYSTEMS LIMITED
Who is STRATECH SYSTEMS LIMITED?

Stratech is a technology innovator specializing in intelligent vision systems and mission critical e-systems for governments and businesses. Recently, we have expanded into the aerospace sector and are seeking strategic equity partners for key projects. Through restructuring and relisting as The Str...See more

Industry & Specialities
Information & Communications Technology (ICT)
IT Consulting
Countries of Operation
Singapore

Headquarters:

Singapore

Company Type:

MNC / Large Enterprise

Company size:

51-200 Employees

Year Founded:

1989 (37 years)

Address:

15 CHANGI BUSINESS PARK CRESCENT; #04-04 HAITE BUILDING; SINGAPORE, SINGAPORE 486006, SG


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

Patsy Mah
CFO
Ah Leng Chua
President & COO
Leo Siang Kwong
VP
Praveen Velu
Lead Image Processing Engineer

Insight

Signals
* This information is provided to the best of our research ability and we make no warranties for any inaccuracies or omissions.
Employees by Seniority
C-level
3employees
Senior
2employees
Non-managers
10employees

Financials

HIGH

spending power

Funding Status
Publicly listed on stock exchange
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has STRATECH SYSTEMS LIMITED been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of STRATECH SYSTEMS LIMITED?
  • Where is STRATECH SYSTEMS LIMITED's headquarter?
  • What STRATECH SYSTEMS LIMITED's spending power?
  • Does STRATECH SYSTEMS LIMITED have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch