STUDENTS FOR A SAFER NUS Logo
STUDENTS FOR A SAFER NUS
Who is STUDENTS FOR A SAFER NUS?

Students for a Safer NUS is a community of students in NUS united in our purpose to improve the way NUS handles sexual violence through community-led efforts. We strive to do this through four main pillars: • Support: through developing an effective peer-run network for community care and accountabi...See more

Industry & Specialities
Others
Countries of Operation
Singapore

Headquarters:

Singapore

Company Type:

SME

Company size:

11-50 Employees

Address:

SINGAPORE, SINGAPORE -, SG


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

No Records Found
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • What is the funding status of STUDENTS FOR A SAFER NUS?
  • Where is STUDENTS FOR A SAFER NUS's headquarter?
  • What STUDENTS FOR A SAFER NUS's spending power?
  • Does STUDENTS FOR A SAFER NUS have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch