STUDIO LLX Logo
STUDIO LLX
Who is STUDIO LLX?

LLx specializes in creating sculpturally iconic spaces that cater to various clientele, including businesses seeking a market edge, community groups desiring inspirational spaces, and discerning homeowners. We prioritize user experience and construction pragmatics while incorporating unique design e...See more

Industry & Specialities
Others
Countries of Operation
Singapore

Headquarters:

Singapore

Company Type:

SME

Company size:

1-10 Employees

Year Founded:

2014 (12 years)

Address:

39 CHANCERY LANE; #01-20 CHANCERY VILLA; SINGAPORE, SG 309568, SG


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

No Records Found
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has STUDIO LLX been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of STUDIO LLX?
  • Where is STUDIO LLX's headquarter?
  • What STUDIO LLX's spending power?
  • Does STUDIO LLX have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch