SWEE SIAN YUEN EATING HOUSE Logo
SWEE SIAN YUEN EATING HOUSE
Who is SWEE SIAN YUEN EATING HOUSE?

Industry & Specialities
Real Estate
Countries of Operation
Singapore

Headquarters:

Singapore

Company Type:

SME

Year Founded:

1981 (45 years)

Address:

101 NEE SOON ROAD, #01-03, SINGAPORE 788560


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

No Records Found
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
1 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has SWEE SIAN YUEN EATING HOUSE been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of SWEE SIAN YUEN EATING HOUSE?
  • Where is SWEE SIAN YUEN EATING HOUSE's headquarter?
  • What SWEE SIAN YUEN EATING HOUSE's spending power?
  • Does SWEE SIAN YUEN EATING HOUSE have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch