SYNVO AI Logo
SYNVO AI
Who is SYNVO AI?

Synvo AI builds context-aware intelligence that converts unstructured multimodal data into structured, persistent memory to power faster, smarter, and human-aware AI. The company provides a cloud API and a local app that add long-term memory, deep contextual understanding, and low-latency on-device ...See more

Industry & Specialities
Information & Communications Technology (ICT)
Others in Information & Communications Technology (ICT)
Countries of Operation
Singapore

Headquarters:

Singapore

Company Type:

SME

Company size:

1-10 Employees

Year Founded:

2025 (1 years)

Address:

SINGAPORE, SG


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

Faye Wong
Co-Founder
Jingkang Yang
Chief Technology Officer

Insight

Signals
title-icoAt a glance
  • The company has corporate shareholder(s) or more than 20 individual shareholders

  • The company has a sophisticated ownership structure and may be part of a large corporate group

* This information is provided to the best of our research ability and we make no warranties for any inaccuracies or omissions.
Employees by Seniority
C-level
1employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
1 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • How long has SYNVO AI been operating for?
  • What is the funding status of SYNVO AI?
  • Where is SYNVO AI's headquarter?
  • What SYNVO AI's spending power?
  • Does SYNVO AI have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch