PT UNITEK STANDARINDO ENGINEERING Logo
PT UNITEK STANDARINDO ENGINEERING
Who is PT UNITEK STANDARINDO ENGINEERING?

PT Unitek Standarindo Engineering specializes in Design, Supply and Service of engineering system across different industries in Indonesia. There are 3 industrial solution divisions supported by Unitek, namely (1) Combustion Burner Solution, (2) Gas and Water Analyzer, (3) Magnetic Separator and M...See more

Industry & Specialities
Manufacturing
Countries of Operation
Indonesia

Headquarters:

Indonesia

Company Type:

SME

Company size:

11-50 Employees

Address:

JL. PANGERAN JAYAKARTA; JAKARTA, ID


The largest company and people database for SEA & ANZ

Employees by Department

Key Decision Makers

No Records Found
Employees by Seniority
C-level
0employees
Senior
0employees
Non-managers
0employees

Financials

LOW

spending power

Funding Status
Private
Associated Legal Entities
0 entities
Ready to get started?
Start benefiting from our free-to-use platform today

Discover More Companies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

  • What is the funding status of PT UNITEK STANDARINDO ENGINEERING?
  • Where is PT UNITEK STANDARINDO ENGINEERING's headquarter?
  • What PT UNITEK STANDARINDO ENGINEERING's spending power?
  • Does PT UNITEK STANDARINDO ENGINEERING have a presence in the domain it operates in?

Get in touch